Amelia Headen  (I94)
Given Names: Amelia
Nickname: Milly
Surname: Headen

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1880 -- Richmond, England
Death: 1964 -- Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1880 21 Richmond, England

Marriage 23 December 1908 (Age 28) Ernest Victor Adams - Bombay, India

Death 1964 (Age 84) Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England

Last Change 1 May 2005 - 15:38:19 - by: nfitz

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F47)]
Father
#1
#2
Brother
#3
Sister
#4
Brother
#5
Brother

Family with Ernest Victor Adams - [View Family (F39)]
Husband
12 years

 

Marriage: 23 December 1908 -- Bombay, India
10 months
#1
Daughter
13 months
#2
Daughter
9 years
#3
Son