Florence Malina Kinney  (I614)
Given Names: Florence Malina
Surname: Kinney
Nickname: Billy
Married Name: Florence Malina Turcot

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 15 February 1919 -- Kenora, Ontario, Canada
Death: about 1995 -- Joliette, Québec, Canada

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 15 February 1919 42 33 Kenora, Ontario, Canada

Marriage October 1942 (Age 23) Frank Antoine Turcot -
Baptism 15 March 1945 (Age 26) Sudbury, Ontario, Canada

Religion: Roman Catholic
Death about 1995 (Age 75) Joliette, Québec, Canada

Last Change 25 March 2018 - 17:22:33 - by: nfitz

Notes

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F241)]
Father
9 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 19 July 1911 -- Township of Hallowell, Prince Edward County, Ontario, Canada
2 years
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
Sister
2 years
#3
#4
Sister
Private
#5
Sister

Family with Frank Antoine Turcot - [View Family (F185)]
Husband
4 years

 

Marriage: October 1942
15 months
#1
Son
#2
Daughter
Private
#3
Daughter
Private
#4
Son
Private
#5
Son
Private
#6
Son
Private
#7
Daughter
Private
#8
Daughter
#9
Son
Private
#10
Son
Private
#11
Daughter
Private
#12
Daughter
Private