Francis James Turcot  (I605)
Given Names: Francis James
Nickname: Jock
Surname: Turcot

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: about 1944 --
Death: 25 December 1965 -- Québec, Canada

Personal Facts and Details
Birth about 1944 30 24
Death 25 December 1965 (Age 21) Québec, Canada

Last Change 22 February 2008 - 13:05:17 - by: nfitz

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F185)]
Father
5 years
Mother
 

Marriage: October 1942
15 months
#1
#2
Sister
Private
#3
Sister
Private
#4
Brother
Private
#5
Brother
Private
#6
Brother
Private
#7
Sister
Private
#8
Sister
#9
Brother
Private
#10
Brother
Private
#11
Sister
Private
#12
Sister
Private