Francis Marsden  (I423)
Given Names: Francis
Nickname: Frank
Surname: Marsden

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1828 -- Kirkburton, Yorkshire, England
Death: before 1891 --

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1828 Kirkburton, Yorkshire, England

Marriage 1870 (Age 42) Sarah (unknown) - Bradford, Yorkshire, England


Note: September ¼ 1870, Bradford, Yorkshire, Volume 9b, Page 225
Death before 1891 (Age 63)
Last Change 3 September 2012 - 01:13:51 - by: nfitz

Notes
Marriage September ¼ 1870, Bradford, Yorkshire, Volume 9b, Page 225
Marriage September ¼ 1870, Bradford, Yorkshire, Volume 9b, Page 225

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with Martha (unknown) - [View Family (F146)]
10 years
Wife
 
#1
Daughter
3 years
#2
Son

Family with Sarah (unknown) - [View Family (F143)]
3 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 1870 -- Bradford, Yorkshire, England
2 years
#1
Son
12 months
#2
Daughter