Elsie Florence Brandon  (I42)
Given Names: Elsie Florence
Nickname: Bun
Surname: Brandon

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1885 -- India

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1885 27 19 India

Christening 24 January 1886 (Age 12 months) India

Last Change 5 July 2009 - 14:39:40 - by: nfitz

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F17)]
Father
8 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 14 January 1885 -- Christ Church, Rawalpindi, Punjab, India
#1
3 years
#2
Sister
5 years
#3
Brother
7 years
#4
Sister

Family with Richard Felix Lawrence Newman - [View Family (F49)]
Husband
#1
Daughter
Private
#2
Daughter
#3
Son
Private