Armentieres Ellen Mary Weeks  (I32)
Given Names: Armentieres Ellen Mary
Surname: Weeks
Nickname: Wendy
Married Name: Armentieres Ellen Mary Fleming
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 31 May 1915 -- Dorset, England
Death: 7 October 2002 -- Yeovil, Somerset, England

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 31 May 1915 Dorset, England


Note: Jun ¼, 1915, Wareham, Dorset, Volume 5a, page 456 - mother's name is Green
Death 7 October 2002 (Age 87) Yeovil, Somerset, England

Last Change 25 August 2013 - 20:16:31 - by: nfitz

Notes
Birth Jun ¼, 1915, Wareham, Dorset, Volume 5a, page 456 - mother's name is Green
Death of spouse Bridport Dec ¼ 1972, Vol 7C, pg 19 - Birth listed as 24 Jan 1907

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with Leslie George Brandon Fleming - [View Family (F14)]
Husband
8 years

 
#1
Son
Private
#2
Daughter
Private