Thomas Bullock  (I249)
Given Names: Thomas
Nickname: Tom
Surname: Bullock

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1872 -- Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1872 Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Census 31 March 1901 (Age 29) Mary A. Gordon - Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Address:
7 Lowesmoore Terrace


Occupation 31 March 1901 (Age 29) Age: 29 Labourer in Ironworks Worcester, Worcestershire, England


Note: Birthplace - Worcester, Worcestershire
Last Change 22 October 2006 - 15:44:59 - by: nfitz

Notes
Occupation Birthplace - Worcester, Worcestershire

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with Mary A. Gordon - [View Family (F93)]
5 years
Wife
 
#1
Daughter
#2
Daughter
Private