Francis Vine  (I169)
Given Names: Francis
Nickname: Frank
Surname: Vine

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1899 -- Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1899 35 32 Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Census 31 March 1901 (Age 2) Age: 2 Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Address:
Cole's Green


Birth: Leigh, Worcestershire
Last Change 4 April 2008 - 14:05:26 - by: nfitz

Notes
Death of a grand-parent Likey Mar ¼ 1911, Martley, Volume 6c, Page 146
Death of a grand-parent Likey Dec ¼ 1915, Worcester, Volume 6c, Page 123
Age 82
There are no Notes for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F65)]
Father
2 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1884 -- Martley, Worcestershire, England
#1
Brother
2 years
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Sister
3 years
#4
Brother
3 years
#5
Brother
4 years
#6
#7
Sibling