William Vine  (I168)
Given Names: William
Nickname: Bill
Surname: Vine
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1895 -- Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1895 31 28 Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Census 31 March 1901 (Age 6) Age: 6 Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Address:
Cole's Green


Birth: Leigh, Worcestershire
Last Change 4 April 2008 - 14:05:10 - by: nfitz

Notes
Death of a grand-parent Likey Mar ¼ 1911, Martley, Volume 6c, Page 146
Death of a grand-parent Likey Dec ¼ 1915, Worcester, Volume 6c, Page 123
Age 82
There are no Notes for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F65)]
Father
2 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1884 -- Martley, Worcestershire, England
#1
Brother
2 years
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Sister
3 years
#4
Brother
3 years
#5
4 years
#6
Brother
#7
Sibling

Family with Gladys (unknown) - [View Family (F67)]
Wife
#1
Daughter
Private